,

English Ivy Gold Child

$9.00

Out of stock

Size

4″ Pot

* Botanical Name: Hedera helix ‘Gold Child’

* Common Name(s): English Ivy, Common Ivy

* Description: Attractive, light green-colored foliage marked with yellow edges. One of the best choices for a fast-growing arrangement or ground cover. Easy to grow vining plant that grows fairly quickly.

Weight 1.5 lbs

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Shopping Cart